LJ Bogen

ehemalige Landesleitungen


LANDESOBMÄNNER seit 1947


(1947/48) Ök.Rat Grand Leopold
(1948/49) Enengl Franz
(1949/50) Pinkl Johann
(1950/51) Hobiger Sepp
(1951/52, 1952/53) Pöschl Hermann
(1953/54) Henninger Gottfried
(1954/55) Kreuzwieser Fritz
(1955/56) BR Göschelbauer Michael
(1956/57) Ing. Waxenecker Josef
(1957/58) Gilg Ludwig
(1958/59) Klingenbrunner Franz
(1959/60) Neid Sebastian
(1960/61) Ing. Brunner Karl
(1961/62) Gressl Franz
(1962/63) Zimmermann Kurt
(1963/64) Schneider Erich
(1964/65) Dorn Johann
(1965/66) Leberbauer Josef
(1966/67) Blochberger Franz
(1967/68, 1968/69) Hülmbauer Michael
(1969/70) Kurzreiter Franz
(1970/71, 1971/72) Donabauer Karl
(1972/73) Schwarzböck Rudolf
(1973/74, 1974/75) Dr. Fuchs Franz
(1975/76) Ing. Refenner Erwin
(1976/77) Mayr Lorenz
(1977/78, 1978/79) Figl Anton
(1979/80, 1980/81) Wieser Engelbert
(1981/82) Knötzl Franz
(1982/83, 1983/84) Dam Hermann
(1984/85, 1985/86) Aschauer Leopold
(1986/87, 1987/88, 1988/89) Preineder Martin
(1989/90, 1990/91) Mold Franz
(1991/92, 1992/93) Polsterer Reinhard
(1993/94, 1994/95) Ing. Roitner Manfred
(1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98) Baumgartner Helmut
(1998/99, 1999/00) Fraberger Matthias
(2000/01, 2001/02) Rosner Patrick
(2002/03, 2003/04) Kaupil Rainer
(2004/05, 2005/06) Kessel Johannes
(2006/07, 2007/08) Zuser Markus
(2008/09, 2009/10, 2010/11) Christian Köberl
(2011/12, 2012/13, 2013/14) Karl Anton Schrattenholzer
(2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17) Harald Hochedlinger

seit 2017 Gerald Wagner

 

 

LANDESLEITERINNEN seit 1954

(1954/55) Lethmayer (eh. Eisenbock) Hedwig
(1955/56) Lehensteiner (eh. Ulzer) Martha
(1956/57) Handler (eh. Trimmel) Marianne
(1957/58) Keplinger (eh. Jung) Rosa
(1958/59) Rauscher (eh. Lauth) Maria
(1959/60) Schmid (eh. Hofmann) Maria
(1960/61) Auer (eh. Sykora) Annemarie
(1961/62) Lugmayr (eh. Medosch) Monika
(1962/63) Zimmermann (eh. Hetzendorfer) Hilde
(1963/64) Schauhuber (eh. Mantler) Friederike
(1964/65) Fischer (eh. Königshofer) Maria
(1965/66) Loidl (eh. Hold) Elisabeth
(1966/67) Schneider (eh. Glanz) Gabriele
(1967/68, 1968/69) Waxenecker (eh. Lechner) Rosa
(1969/70) Minnich (eh. Schwarzböck) Maria
(1970/71) Zöchbauer (eh. Frühwald) Gertraud
(1971/72) Wieczorek (eh. Weber) Margarethe
(1972/73) Raidl (eh. Pohler) Ingeborg
(1973/74, 1974/75) Brandtner (eh. Brandstetter) Traude
(1975/76, 1976/77) Winding (eh. Figl) Annemarie
(1977/78) Mayer (eh. Huber) Helene
(1978/79, 1979/80, 1980/81) Deli (eh. Kolber) Hermine
(1981/82, 1982/83, 1983/84) Pfeiffer Elisabeth
(1984/85, 1985/86, 1986/87) Friewald (eh. Hofbauer) Theresia
(1987/88) Land (eh. Pilz) Sieglinde
(1988/89, 1989/90) Waldschütz (eh. Ploiner) Elfriede
(1990/91) Prantl (eh. Zöchmeister) Margit
(1991/92, 1992/93)Scheuchel Gertraud
(1993/94, 1994/95, 1995/96) Dr. Edlinger Gerda (ehem. Zehetbauer)
(1996/97) Handler Martina
(1997/98, 1998/99, 1999/00) Dastl Elisabeth
(2000/01, 2001/02) Kern (eh. Baumgartner) Karin
(2002/03, 2003/04) Pferzinger Andrea
(2004/05, 2005/06) Dorn Martina (eh. Hartmann)
(2006/07, 2007/08) Baumgartner Daniela
(2008/09, 2009/10) Gössinger Monika (eh. Eisenheld)
(2010/11, 2011/12) Bosch Birgit
(2012/13, 2013/14, 2014/15) Verena Hainzl
(2015/16, 2016/17) Sandra Zehetbauer

seit 2017 Anna Haghofer

POWERED BY:
ISO certified LJ Balken